- Mes Rafsanjan vs Sepahan- 2024-05-11 14:20:00
- Vizela vs Estrela da Amadora- 2024-05-11 14:30:00
- Portimonense vs Rio Ave- 2024-05-11 14:30:00
- Vilaverdense vs Penafiel- 2024-05-11 14:30:00
- SV Waldhof Mannheim vs SV Sandhausen- 2024-05-11 14:30:00
- Frydek-Mistek vs TJ Start Brno- 2024-05-11 14:30:00
- Uhersky Brod vs SC Znojmo- 2024-05-11 14:30:00
- Zwolle (W) vs Fortuna Sittard (W)- 2024-05-11 14:30:00
- AZ Alkmaar (W) vs SC Heerenveen (W)- 2024-05-11 14:30:00
- EPS Reservi vs NuPS- 2024-05-11 14:30:00
- FC Dikhil vs CF Gendarmerie Nationale- 2024-05-11 14:30:00
- Al-Arabi Club (KUW) vs Al-Salmiyah- 2024-05-11 14:40:00
- Arna Bjornar (W) vs SK Brann (W)- 2024-05-11 14:45:00
- Yverdon II vs La Sarraz-Eclepens- 2024-05-11 15:00:00
- Echallens vs La Chaux-de-Fonds- 2024-05-11 15:00:00
- WSG Swarovski Tirol vs Rheindorf Altach- 2024-05-11 15:00:00
- Austria Wien vs Wolfsberger AC- 2024-05-11 15:00:00
- Austria Lustenau vs FC Blau Weiss Linz- 2024-05-11 15:00:00
- CD Lugo vs UE Cornella- 2024-05-11 15:00:00
- Assyriska United IK vs Taby- 2024-05-11 15:00:00
- Maccabi Netanya vs Hapoel Hadera- 2024-05-11 15:00:00
- Maccabi Petah Tikva FC vs Hapoel Petah Tikva- 2024-05-11 15:00:00
- Hapoel Jerusalem vs Beitar Jerusalem- 2024-05-11 15:00:00
- Hapoel Tel Aviv vs Ashdod MS- 2024-05-11 15:00:00
- Sandecja Nowy Sacz vs Olimpia Elblag- 2024-05-11 15:00:00
- FC Shakhtar Donetsk vs Dynamo Kyiv- 2024-05-11 15:00:00
- Lisen vs Brno- 2024-05-11 15:00:00
- Marila Pribram vs Vysocina jihlava- 2024-05-11 15:00:00
- Slavia Kromeriz vs Chrudim- 2024-05-11 15:00:00
- Zivanice vs Slovan Velvary- 2024-05-11 15:00:00
- Grobina vs FK Auda Riga- 2024-05-11 15:00:00
- Pecsi MFC vs SOROKSAR- 2024-05-11 15:00:00
- NK Varteks Varazdin vs Rijeka- 2024-05-11 15:00:00
- Aluminium Arak vs Sanat-Naft- 2024-05-11 15:00:00
- Al Hilal vs Al-Hazm- 2024-05-11 15:00:00
- Al Raed vs Al-Tai- 2024-05-11 15:00:00
- FC Milsami vs CS Petrocub- 2024-05-11 15:00:00
- Galanta vs Fomat Martin- 2024-05-11 15:00:00
- Banik Lehota Pod Vtacnikom vs Slovan Duslo Sala- 2024-05-11 15:00:00
- Lipany vs FK Svidnik- 2024-05-11 15:00:00
Colegio Aleman Valencia (w) vs Rayo Vallecano (w) 0 - 0 Feb 23 2020
via: Matches
Rayo Vallecano (w) vs Colegio Aleman Valencia (w) 1 - 1 Nov 08 2015
via: Matches
Estudiantes Merida FC vs Deportivo Rayo Zuliano Mar 11 2023
via: Matches
Deportivo Rayo Zuliano vs Estudiantes Merida FC 2 - 1 Aug 27 2023
via: Matches
Real Union Irun vs Rayo Vallecano 2 - 1 Feb 21 2010
via: Matches
Academia Puerto Cabello vs Deportivo Rayo Zuliano 3 - 1 Mar 03 2024
via: Matches
Club Deportivo Puerta Bonita vs Rayo Vallecano B 0 - 1 Jan 06 2016
via: Matches
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
Deportivo Rayo Zuliano vs Universidad Central de Venezuela 0 - 0 Jun 24 2023
via: Matches